Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HALLAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+3.0%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-6.0%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6HR
← Back to All Properties