Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+6.4%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+18.5%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6EH
← Back to All Properties