Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, MAYERLING COURT, 23, HEATON MOOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+80.2%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 4 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4LT
← Back to All Properties