Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, COURT MEWS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+87.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties