Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GREAT GREGORIE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+32.0%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5QE
← Back to All Properties