Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WAKEFIELD DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+7.6%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2PT
← Back to All Properties