7, PRESTON LANE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+1.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+153.3%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+19.3%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1