132A, BROOMFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 1RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£568,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,150,000+97.8%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Detached
+£568,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£581,500
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1