CHALET 103, THE WATERSIDE HOLIDAY PARK, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 5HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£48,000-15.8%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Other
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 24 March 2011
Other
Sale #1