38, CHANTRY WATERS, WATERSIDE WAY, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,500+14.4%
Sold on 10 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500-55.8%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,958 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,458
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1