Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ABBEYDALE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 0AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+35.3%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 0AJ
← Back to All Properties