Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MUSSONS CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+72.0%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+20.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+53.3%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4NY
← Back to All Properties