Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,500
-8.0%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties