Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FIRTH GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+11.1%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,000
+3.7%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,995
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4FP
← Back to All Properties