8, GREAT AUGER STREET, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+13.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,500+25.8%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1