Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COCKSHOT ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£114,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£384,000
+42.2%
Sold on 11 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+97.0%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HD
← Back to All Properties