3, BLENHEIM CRESCENT, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 0GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+25.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+8.4%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1