137, CHINGFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.6%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+261.6%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+4.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1