Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TRITTON FIELDS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+91.2%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+32.7%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+32.9%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9HG
← Back to All Properties