29, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£498,450
Last Sold Price
4 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£15,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£498,450+3.3%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Detached
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£482,650+257.5%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£347,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1