19, TRINITY CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 1JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+105.4%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+58.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+83.1%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 3 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1