74, ORCHARD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 9JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+57.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+50.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1