Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, TINTERN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+144.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 3HJ
← Back to All Properties