14, PYTCHLEY CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3SF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+42.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000+17.4%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+130.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+37.3%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1