Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NORTHCOTT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,495
+40.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£56,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+75.8%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 8 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WR
← Back to All Properties