Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+64.5%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+167.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9HA
← Back to All Properties