23, WEST WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,500+58.2%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+126.5%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+32.9%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1