Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WHITLEY DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£308,000
+27.3%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,995
Sold on 27 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7JY
← Back to All Properties