Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PUDBROOKE GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£230,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+92.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+0.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+16.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4RA
← Back to All Properties