45, MARSEILLES CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6YT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+48.1%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+18.4%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+185.0%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1