Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
212, DERBYSHIRE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£201,000
+67.6%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+60.0%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+92.2%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8SE
← Back to All Properties