Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ABBEY GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+334.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+334.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 30 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 4LR
← Back to All Properties