FLAT 14, VICTORIA COURT, BACK STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,000-9.5%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+117.1%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,750+1.9%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1