20, WALMEAD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 8TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+52.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+198.7%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+8.5%
Sold on 2 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1