Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DUNCOMBE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+82.8%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EP
← Back to All Properties