Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, BEDFORD ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£33,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+38.8%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Terraced
+£33,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,200
+47.8%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 2DT
← Back to All Properties