Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EILEEN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 5WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+71.9%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250
+40.9%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,200
Sold on 12 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 5WE
← Back to All Properties