Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SCHOLARS COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 1DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-8.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+39.9%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+40.7%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 6 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 1DQ
← Back to All Properties