Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, YEW TREE COTTAGES, MARSH GREEN ROAD, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+39.6%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+18.5%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5QB
← Back to All Properties