86, YARNINGALE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 3EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,500+180.8%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+55.3%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1