6, KELVERDALE ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+2.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+116.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+30.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1