175, SINFIN AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 9QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500-5.1%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+225.0%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1