106, CHARTER STREET, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 5RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+112.1%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+70.7%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1