Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, ASHTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+34.5%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
+11.5%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-20.0%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+455.6%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3QQ
← Back to All Properties