Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FALCON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,000
+9.3%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+202.1%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 26 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6TE
← Back to All Properties