9, DUNDONALD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+49.8%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+109.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+28.6%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1