Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST GILES CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+87.0%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+74.1%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties