Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, EGGINTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£449,500
+69.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
-0.2%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,500
-10.0%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,000
Sold on 26 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5FG
← Back to All Properties