14, SAXON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 4LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+0.5%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+187.5%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1