Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALDERLEY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
+40.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-17.9%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9LZ
← Back to All Properties